X

Our Student Council


S. No. Post Sch. No. Name of Students Class Sec.
1 Head Boy 17487 Aryaman Anurag Mishra Prep E
Head Girl 17419 Avika Godha Prep C
Vice Head Boy 17208 Shiv Singh Prep D
Vice Head Girl 17480 Sharvi Jain Prep D
2 Head Boy 9629 Aryaman Mohan Gupta II A
Head Girl 10815 Anika Madan II E
Vice Head Boy 9446 Kovid Saxena II F
Vice Head Girl 9624 Meher Kaur Bagga II B
3* Jr. Head Boy 8577 Shayan Ali Khan V E
Jr. Head Girl 8399 Aishani Singh V D
4 Head Boy (Middle) 9157 Shourya Jhavar VIII F
Head Girl (Middle) 6197 Manasvi Baweja VIII F
5 Cyber Director
(VI - VIII) & (IX - XII)
4188 Gurmehr Singh Gulati XI B
8033 Prakamya Siddh Balot VIII G
6 Community Service Perfect
(VI - VIII) & (IX - XII)
10579 Celinaa Srivastav XII E
6251 Angad Singh Khanuja VIII G
7 Art Director 4242 Ishan Luthra XI B
Instrumental Music Director 4204 Soumyodeep Nayak XI A
Vocal Director 7076 Vanalee Sahaaria XI I
Dance Director 4211 Nandini Vikrant Pandit XI I
Sports Captain (Boy) 6481 Aamogha Billore XII C
Sports Captain (Girl) 7052 Dishi Maheshwari XI I
Student Editor (English)
Girl or Boy
4787 Toshika Kamble X G
Student Editor (Hindi) - Girl or Boy 4698 Pakhi Lunawat XI D
8 Amaltas - House Captain (Girl) 5380 Tanmee Tanveer VIII B
Amaltas - House Captain  (Boy) 9865 Devam Manish Surti VIII B
Amaltas – Vice House Captain  (Girl) 6261 Annika Agrawal VIII B
Amaltas – Vice House Captain  (Boy) 10497 Aditya Sahu VIII G
Kachnar - House Captain  (Girl) 5521 Samriddhi Khadse VIII B
Kachnar - House Captain  (Boy) 10489 Arsh Agrawal VIII H
Kachnar – Vice House Captain  (Girl) 9193 Kritika Tyagi VIII J
Kachnar – Vice House Captain  (Boy) 7854 S. Siddharth VIII B
Gulmohar - House Captain  (Girl) 6320 Agrima Shukla VIII B
Gulmohar - House Captain  (Boy) 7840 Aaryamann Rajdev VIII I
Gulmohar – Vice House Captain  (Girl) 7944 Kaushiki Sharma VIII G
Gulmohar – Vice House Captain  (Boy) 6913 Tanmay Aswani VIII G
Palash - House Captain  (Girl) 6689 Trisha Nagele VIII B
Palash - House Captain  (Boy) 6216 Aadie Srivastava VIII G
Palash – Vice House Captain  (Girl) 5424 Simran Kapahi VIII A
Palash – Vice House Captain  (Boy) 6288 Abheet Chhajed VIII J
9 Amaltas - House Captain  (Girl) 7062 Aakriti Maheshwari XII E
Amaltas - House Captain  (Boy) 3204 Arsh Ameen XII J
Amaltas – Vice House Captain  (Girl) 4804 Mishael Balwani XI E
Amaltas – Vice House Captain  (Boy) 9876 Aryaman Misra XI G
Kachnar - House Captain  (Girl) 7269 Vartika Jain XII J
Kachnar - House Captain  (Boy) 6480 Atharv Billore XII C
Kachnar – Vice House Captain  (Girl) 4212 Khushi Khandelwal XI I
Kachnar – Vice House Captain  (Boy) 5787 Aaditya Bhattacharya XI B
Gulmohar - House Captain  (Girl) 10616 Gauri Sinho XII E
Gulmohar - House Captain  (Boy) 10020 Rachit Gupta XII A
Gulmohar – Vice House Captain  (Girl) 5618 Vanshpreet Kaur Khanuja XI E
Gulmohar – Vice House Captain  (Boy) 5670 Aaditya Jain XI A
Palash - House Captain  (Girl) 9710 Anushka Maran XII J
Palash - House Captain  (Boy) 6128 Pranav P. Kawathekar XII A
Palash – Vice House Captain  (Girl) 4224 Jahnavi Choubey XI A
Palash – Vice House Captain  (Boy) 3721 Animesh Khare XI E
10 Vice Head Boy 5776 Rijul Garg XI C
Vice Head Girl 4270 Tanisha Malik XI A
11 Head Boy 10281 Umair Husain Khan XII A
Head Girl 3291 Stuti Jain XII E
12 Secretary  9152 Swastika Ganguly XII J
13 President 3604 Vansh Uppal XII A
GSK
14 President   Amit Sarathe    
Head Girl   Kiran Kori    
Head Boy   Abhay Gannote